Classement Euroleague

Équipe MJ V D PTS+ PTS- +/-
FC Barcelona34241027422502240
CSKA Moscow33231027742625149
Anadolu Efes Istanbul34221228572613244
AX Armani Exchange Milan34211327672650117
FC Bayern Munich3421132660262733
Zenit St Petersburg34201426702547123
Real Madrid3420142722263587
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul34201426692688-19
Valencia Basket3419152783276221
TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz34181627512638113
Zalgiris Kaunas34171726302645-15
Olympiacos Piraeus34161826722712-40
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv34142026642694-30
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne34132126072741-134
ALBA Berlin34122226742812-138
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens33112226252753-128
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade34102425202709-189
Khimki Moscow Region3443026343068-434